Résultats du Challenge par club:
1. Angers NDC
2. Mauges Bocage Escrime
3. La Roche sur Yon CE
4. Laval CE
5. Cercle de l'épée de Nantes
résultats par catégorie:
Minimes Filles
|
Cadettes
|
Senior Dames
|
Rg
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Club
|
1
|
BERNARD
|
Laurene
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
2
|
BRETECHE
|
Anne Gaelle
|
SABLES OLONN
|
3
|
FAVREAU
|
Estelle
|
NANTES CEN
|
3
|
THIBURCE
|
Heloise
|
SABLES OLONN
|
5
|
MOUSSION
|
Charlotte
|
SABLES OLONN
|
6
|
TESSON
|
Eloise
|
ANGERS NDC
|
7
|
GIRARD
|
Katie
|
SABLES OLONN
|
8
|
BEUCHARD
|
Lucie
|
SABLES OLONN
|
9
|
BRIAND
|
Morane
|
LAVAL CE
|
|
Rg
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Club
|
1
|
TESSON
|
Séverine
|
ANGERS NDC
|
2
|
BUATOIS-BOYER
|
Appoline
|
ANGERS SCO
|
3
|
PERROCHEAU
|
Hermine
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
|
Rg
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Club
|
1
|
LE BRETON
|
Rachel
|
NANTES NEC
|
2
|
LUCAS
|
Christine
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
3
|
BLANCHET
|
Alicia
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
3
|
GUILLOUX
|
Aurelie
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
5
|
CAUSSANEL
|
Charlene
|
LIMOGES CE
|
6
|
BARITEAU
|
Caroline
|
ANGERS NDC
|
7
|
SORTANT
|
Elodie
|
ANGERS NDC
|
8
|
PELTIER
|
Nadege
|
NANTES NEC
|
9
|
CLOIX
|
Delphine
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
10
|
THOMAS
|
Angelique
|
NANTES CEN
|
11
|
DELODE
|
Elise
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
12
|
LALAY
|
Pauline
|
LIMOGES CE
|
13
|
BALAY
|
Armelle
|
NANTES CEN
|
14
|
GABORIAU
|
Fabienne
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
15
|
GABORIT
|
Helene
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
16
|
BURON
|
Audrey
|
ANGERS NDC
|
17
|
BARBARIT
|
Lena
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
18
|
DUPUY
|
Dominique
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
|
Minimes Garçons
|
Cadets
|
Senior Hommes
|
Rg
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Club
|
1
|
BARBOTIN
|
Kevin
|
LANNION PTT
|
2
|
EUDO
|
Benjamin
|
SAUMUR ABSEC
|
3
|
BEUCHARD
|
Thomas
|
SABLES OLONN
|
3
|
GASNIER
|
Lucas
|
ST GILLES EV
|
5
|
BOUILLY
|
Axel
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
6
|
BOUCHEREAU
|
Quentin
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
7
|
BERTHOME
|
Valentin
|
SABLES OLONN
|
8
|
DE LA CHAPELLE
|
Edgard
|
SAUMUR ABSEC
|
9
|
DA MOTA
|
Alexandre
|
PERIGNY
|
10
|
BONNAUD
|
Clement
|
SAUMUR ABSEC
|
11
|
POIRIER
|
Benjamin
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
12
|
FAVALIER
|
Lucas
|
ST GILLES EV
|
13
|
DES MINIERES
|
Etienne
|
LAVAL CE
|
14
|
BETHUS
|
Lilian
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
15
|
PICK
|
Martin
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
16
|
ARAOZ BUTON
|
Antoine
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
17
|
COUTURIER
|
Simon
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
18
|
MARCHAL
|
Gautier
|
ST GILLES EV
|
19
|
DORBEAU
|
Corentin
|
SABLES OLONN
|
20
|
ROUX
|
Antoine
|
LAVAL CE
|
21
|
BOISNARD
|
Steeve
|
LAVAL CE
|
21
|
THIBAULT
|
Lucas
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
23
|
LACROIX
|
Yvan
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
|
Rg
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Club
|
1
|
TANO
|
Xavier
|
LAVAL CE
|
2
|
FAYOLLE
|
Baudouin
|
LAVAL CE
|
3
|
BETTON
|
Victor
|
LAVAL CE
|
3
|
PHILIPPE
|
Gauthier
|
SAUMUR ABSEC
|
5
|
DUBAILE
|
Antoine
|
ST GILLES EV
|
6
|
ROBINET
|
Maxime
|
ST HERBLAIN
|
7
|
NICOLEZEAU
|
Pierre Marie
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
8
|
RANDON
|
Léo
|
ST HERBLAIN
|
9
|
LUCAS
|
Gabriel
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
10
|
GRELIER
|
Adrien
|
ANGERS NDC
|
11
|
PONTOIZEAU
|
Gauvain
|
ST GILLES EV
|
12
|
LAGADIC
|
Marius
|
ST HERBLAIN
|
13
|
TESSON
|
Séverine
|
ANGERS NDC
|
14
|
NICOLAS
|
Thomas
|
ANGERS NDC
|
15
|
BUATOIS-BOYER
|
Appoline
|
ANGERS SCO
|
16
|
GILLARD
|
Jonathan
|
ANGERS NDC
|
17
|
ALLAIRE
|
Quentin
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
18
|
CAYLA
|
Pierre Antoine
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
19
|
PERROCHEAU
|
Hermine
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
|
Rg
|
Nom
|
Prénom
|
Club
|
1
|
BALAY
|
Marc
|
NANTES CEN
|
2
|
BOCQUET
|
Nicolas
|
LILLE VAUBAN
|
3
|
CLOAREC
|
Fabien
|
ST HERBLAIN
|
3
|
DOUNIES
|
Bertrand
|
AUNIS PLAINE
|
5
|
MEREL
|
Aurelien
|
NANTES ERNM
|
6
|
POQUET
|
Benoit
|
ST HERBLAIN
|
7
|
HARDY
|
Mickaël
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
8
|
DE GEYER D'ORTH
|
Even
|
VANNES CE
|
9
|
VIOLEAU
|
Xavier
|
NANTES CEN
|
10
|
TESSON
|
Baptiste
|
ANGERS NDC
|
11
|
GOURDON
|
Valentin
|
ST GILLES EV
|
12
|
VALET
|
Benoit
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
13
|
LOPEZ
|
Bruno
|
LIMOGES CE
|
14
|
RAGAS
|
Vincent
|
SABLES OLONN
|
15
|
LE MAPPIAN
|
Arnaud
|
NANTES CEN
|
16
|
CHOTARD
|
Adrien
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
17
|
GUIGNARD
|
Thomas
|
SABLES OLONN
|
18
|
MANKIEWICZ
|
Raphael
|
NANTES NEC
|
19
|
MORICEAU
|
Sebastien
|
NANTES CEN
|
20
|
PROST
|
Jerome
|
ANGERS SCO
|
21
|
BOITE
|
Philippe
|
NANTES CEN
|
22
|
MOREAU
|
Benjamin
|
LIMOGES CE
|
23
|
JOLLIN
|
Mathieu
|
FONTENAY COM
|
24
|
CHARRIEAU
|
Nicolas
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
25
|
PILLON
|
Bruno
|
ST HERBLAIN
|
26
|
MEIGNAN
|
Olguerde
|
LAVAL CE
|
27
|
POINTIER
|
Olivier
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
28
|
HUAUME
|
Philippe
|
ANGERS NDC
|
29
|
GERE
|
Alexandre
|
ST NAZAIRE
|
30
|
MATHEVET
|
Thomas
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
31
|
GUILLOU
|
Alexis
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
32
|
FLOHIC
|
Francois
|
SABLES OLONN
|
33
|
BARRETEAU
|
Nicolas
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
34
|
PROUTEAU
|
Julien
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
35
|
PELLETIER
|
Romain
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
36
|
FURET
|
Guillaume
|
MONTPEL UC
|
37
|
BOSQUILLON DE JARCY
|
Jerome
|
NANTES ERNM
|
38
|
BERNARD
|
Laurent
|
MAUGESBOCAGE
|
39
|
BATY
|
Herve
|
ROCHE YON CE
|
40
|
LABET
|
Ludovic
|
AUNIS PLAINE
|
|